• Tüm Kategoriler
  • HPE J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR Single Mode

    Fiyat:
    2.712,04 TL
    Havale / EFT:
    2.684,92 TL
    Sınırlı Sayıda
    Kategori:SFP Modülü
    Marka:HPE
    Üretici Kodu:J4859D
    Diğer Özellikler
    Stok KoduJ4859D
    MarkaHPE
    Stok DurumuVar
    Garanti (Yıl)1825

    PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.